aglasem.com
Schools Admission Mock Test Playground
ClassChoose class
StateSelect state

SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms

Get here SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms. SWAYAM is conducted by NTA. You can get all Study Web of Active learning by Young and Aspiring Minds previous year question papers at aglasem.com for free. SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms is given below.
SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms - Page 1 of 26

About SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms

SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms is available here for free download. Published by NTA for SWAYAM, this question paper can be viewed online or downloaded as a PDF (26 pages). Candidates preparing for SWAYAM can use SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms to understand the exam pattern, the type of questions asked, and the overall difficulty level.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I download SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms?

Open this page and click the Download button to save SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms as a PDF. It is completely free on AglaSem Docs.

Is SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms free to download?

Yes. SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms can be viewed online and downloaded as a PDF free of cost on AglaSem Docs.

How many pages does SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms have?

SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms contains 26 pages, which you can read online or download together as a single PDF.

Where can I find more SWAYAM study material?

You can find more SWAYAM question papers, sample papers, syllabus, and answer keys on AglaSem Docs.

SWAYAM 2019 Question Paper Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms – Text

Read the full text of this question paper below — useful to quickly search, copy and reference the content online without downloading the PDF.

📄 View text version (26 pages)

Page 1

National Testing Agency

Question Paper Name: Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms 10th November 2019 Shift 1
Subject Name: Media Content Production on Multiple Platforms
Creation Date: 2019-11-10 13:22:34
Duration: 180
Total Marks: 120
Display Marks: Yes

Group Number : 1
Group Id : 709597188
Group Maximum Duration : 0
Group Minimum Duration : 120
Revisit allowed for view? : No
Revisit allowed for edit? : No
Break time: 0
Group Marks: 120

Section Id : 709597197
Section Number : 1
Section type : Online
Mandatory or Optional: Mandatory
Number of Questions: 120
Number of Questions to be attempted: 120
Section Marks: 120
Display Number Panel: Yes
Group All Questions: No

Sub-Section Number: 1
Sub-Section Id: 709597291
Question Shuffling Allowed : Yes

Question Number : 1 Question Id : 70959718405 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 2 Question Id : 70959718406 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 2

Question Number : 3 Question Id : 70959718407 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 4 Question Id : 70959718408 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 5 Question Id : 70959718409 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 6 Question Id : 70959718410 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 7 Question Id : 70959718411 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 3

Question Number : 8 Question Id : 70959718412 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 9 Question Id : 70959718413 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 10 Question Id : 70959718414 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 11 Question Id : 70959718415 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 12 Question Id : 70959718416 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 4

Question Number : 13 Question Id : 70959718417 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 14 Question Id : 70959718418 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 15 Question Id : 70959718419 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 16 Question Id : 70959718420 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 17 Question Id : 70959718421 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 5

Question Number : 18 Question Id : 70959718422 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 19 Question Id : 70959718423 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 20 Question Id : 70959718424 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 21 Question Id : 70959718425 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 22 Question Id : 70959718426 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 6

Question Number : 23 Question Id : 70959718427 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 24 Question Id : 70959718428 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 25 Question Id : 70959718429 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 26 Question Id : 70959718430 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 27 Question Id : 70959718431 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 7

Question Number : 28 Question Id : 70959718432 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 29 Question Id : 70959718433 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 30 Question Id : 70959718434 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 31 Question Id : 70959718435 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 32 Question Id : 70959718436 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 8

Question Number : 33 Question Id : 70959718437 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 34 Question Id : 70959718438 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 35 Question Id : 70959718439 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 36 Question Id : 70959718440 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 9

Question Number : 37 Question Id : 70959718441 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 38 Question Id : 70959718442 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 39 Question Id : 70959718443 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 40 Question Id : 70959718444 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 41 Question Id : 70959718445 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 42 Question Id : 70959718446 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 10

Question Number : 43 Question Id : 70959718447 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 44 Question Id : 70959718448 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 45 Question Id : 70959718449 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 46 Question Id : 70959718450 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 47 Question Id : 70959718451 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 11

Question Number : 48 Question Id : 70959718452 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 49 Question Id : 70959718453 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 50 Question Id : 70959718454 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 51 Question Id : 70959718455 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 12

Question Number : 52 Question Id : 70959718456 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 53 Question Id : 70959718457 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 54 Question Id : 70959718458 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 55 Question Id : 70959718459 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 13

Question Number : 56 Question Id : 70959718460 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 57 Question Id : 70959718461 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 58 Question Id : 70959718462 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 59 Question Id : 70959718463 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 14

Question Number : 60 Question Id : 70959718464 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 61 Question Id : 70959718465 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 62 Question Id : 70959718466 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 63 Question Id : 70959718467 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 64 Question Id : 70959718468 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 15

Question Number : 65 Question Id : 70959718469 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 66 Question Id : 70959718470 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 67 Question Id : 70959718471 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 68 Question Id : 70959718472 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 69 Question Id : 70959718473 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 70 Question Id : 70959718474 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 16

Question Number : 71 Question Id : 70959718475 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 72 Question Id : 70959718476 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 73 Question Id : 70959718477 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 74 Question Id : 70959718478 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 75 Question Id : 70959718479 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 17

Question Number : 76 Question Id : 70959718480 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 77 Question Id : 70959718481 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 78 Question Id : 70959718482 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 79 Question Id : 70959718483 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 80 Question Id : 70959718484 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 18

Question Number : 81 Question Id : 70959718485 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 82 Question Id : 70959718486 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 83 Question Id : 70959718487 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 84 Question Id : 70959718488 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 19

Question Number : 85 Question Id : 70959718489 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 86 Question Id : 70959718490 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 87 Question Id : 70959718491 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 88 Question Id : 70959718492 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 89 Question Id : 70959718493 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 90 Question Id : 70959718494 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 20

Question Number : 91 Question Id : 70959718495 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 92 Question Id : 70959718496 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 93 Question Id : 70959718497 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 94 Question Id : 70959718498 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 21

Question Number : 95 Question Id : 70959718499 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 96 Question Id : 70959718500 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 97 Question Id : 70959718501 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 98 Question Id : 70959718502 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 99 Question Id : 70959718503 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 22

Question Number : 100 Question Id : 70959718504 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 101 Question Id : 70959718505 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 102 Question Id : 70959718506 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 103 Question Id : 70959718507 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 104 Question Id : 70959718508 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 23

Question Number : 105 Question Id : 70959718509 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 106 Question Id : 70959718510 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 107 Question Id : 70959718511 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 108 Question Id : 70959718512 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 109 Question Id : 70959718513 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 24

Question Number : 110 Question Id : 70959718514 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 111 Question Id : 70959718515 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 112 Question Id : 70959718516 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 113 Question Id : 70959718517 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 25

Question Number : 114 Question Id : 70959718518 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 115 Question Id : 70959718519 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 116 Question Id : 70959718520 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 117 Question Id : 70959718521 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 118 Question Id : 70959718522 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Page 26

Question Number : 119 Question Id : 70959718523 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Question Number : 120 Question Id : 70959718524 Question Type : MCQ Option Shuffling : No Display Question Number : Yes

Document Details

Board / OrgNTA
ExamSWAYAM
TypeQuestion Paper
Pages26
Updated30 Apr 2026

More for SWAYAM

📄Question Paper