aglasem.com
Home Schools Admission Career Mock Test PDF Docs Playground
ClassChoose class
StateSelect state

CG PET 2026 Syllabus

Download the CG PET 2026 Syllabus PDF for free at AglaSem. This is the official PET 2026-27 syllabus released by CG Vyapam, with the unit-wise topics for Physics, Chemistry and Mathematics for the Pre Engineering Test.
CG PET 2026 Syllabus - Page 1 of 6

Finished viewing? Save it for later —

Download CG PET 2026 Syllabus (PDF · 6 pages)
Downloaded 10 times

About CG PET 2026 Syllabus

CG PET 2026 Syllabus is available here for free download. Published by CG Vyapam for CG PET, this syllabus can be viewed online or downloaded as a PDF (6 pages). Candidates preparing for CG PET can use CG PET 2026 Syllabus to understand the exam pattern, the type of questions asked, and the overall difficulty level.

Frequently Asked Questions

How can I download CG PET 2026 Syllabus?

Open this page and click the Download button to save CG PET 2026 Syllabus as a PDF. It is completely free on AglaSem Docs.

Is CG PET 2026 Syllabus free to download?

Yes. CG PET 2026 Syllabus can be viewed online and downloaded as a PDF free of cost on AglaSem Docs.

How many pages does CG PET 2026 Syllabus have?

CG PET 2026 Syllabus contains 6 pages, which you can read online or download together as a single PDF.

Where can I find more CG PET study material?

You can find more CG PET question papers, sample papers, syllabus, and answer keys on AglaSem Docs.

Document Details

Board / OrgCG Vyapam
ExamCG PET
TypeSyllabus
Pages6
Languageenglish
Updated08 Oct 2026